Leave a comment

Lee Hyori Profil

Name: Lee Hyori
Nickname: Chori
Birthday: May 10, 1979
Birthplace: Choong Book
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Family: Mom, dad, 1 older brother, 1 older sister
Education: Gook Min University
Childhood Dream: Police Officer
Hobbies/Special Talent: Drawing/Acting
Ideal Guy: Someone who leaves a good first impression
Motto: Let’s do the best we can in everything
Hobbies: Drawing, Acting
Customs: Laughs often, low temper
Complex: Long black hair, cute eyes
Most precious thing: Family
First love: Elemetary school, there was a boy who did everything so well I envied him.
Favorite Part of Body: Her long, straight hair
Favorite food: Anything, but specially crackers covered with chocolate
Favorite color: White
Favorite Singers: Mariah Carey, Brandy
Favorite Songs: Mostly Ballad and R&B

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: