Leave a comment

IU Profil

Birth Name: Lee Ji Eun
Stage name: IU
Birthday: May 16, 1993
Height: 165 cm
Weight:  47 kg
Blood Type: A
Label: LOEN Ent.
Debut: September 24, 2008
Known for:
  • Her Singles; MIA, Boo, Marshmallow, Nagging with 2am’s Seulong, Good Day
  • Her Show Appearances, MBC’s Heroes and KBS’s Dream High as Pilsook

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: